Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Lela Star Pornstar

Aliases: Layla / Leila Star / Lela Starr / Starr
Date of Birth: June 13, 1985
Place of Birth: Cape Coral, Florida
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 36C-25-32
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Various
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 310+

Snap her on Fancentro

Where to see Lela Star

Other Pornstars like: Lela Star

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Other Best Pornstar Categories

View All Best Pornstars +272
Watch: Lela Star

Paid Porn Sites