Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Tia Tanaka Pornstar

Aliases: Mulan Wang / Sasha Lei / Mulaan Wang
Date of Birth: March 15, 1987
Place of Birth: N/D
Country: Indonesia
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Black
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Large dragon on back; Half sleeve tattoo on left upper arm, Leopard print on her outer thigh, piece on shoulder, tattoo design on abdomen
Number of Movies: 202+

Where to see Tia Tanaka

Other Pornstars like: Tia Tanaka

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Tia Tanaka

Paid Porn Sites