Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Lucy Thai Pornstar

Aliases: Luci Thai / Lucy Ty / Van Darney
Date of Birth: November 13, 1984
Place of Birth: Long Beach, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Petite
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 1 in (156 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 560+

Where to see Lucy Thai

Lucy Thai Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Lucy Thai

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Lucy Thai

Paid Porn Sites