Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Kalina Ryu Pornstar

Aliases: Lily Ocean / Lily Starr / Lily
Date of Birth: December 15, 1984
Place of Birth: North Carolina
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34A-29-33
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 170+

Where to see Kalina Ryu

Other Pornstars like: Kalina Ryu

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Kalina Ryu

Paid Porn Sites