Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Gia Grace Pornstar

Aliases: Gia Lee / Louisa Logjammer
Date of Birth: August 2, 1988
Place of Birth: N/D
Country: Vietnam
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 36C-24-32
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Winged creature right bikini line; three stars right wrist; design left wrist; star left shoulder blade; design lower back
Number of Movies: 41+

Where to see Gia Grace

Gia Grace Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Gia Grace

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Gia Grace

Paid Porn Sites