Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Rin Kajika Pornstar

Aliases: Ria Sakuragi / Ren Kajika / Kaji Karin / Rin Sculpin / Rina Aina
Date of Birth: March 31, 1990
Place of Birth: Osaka
Country: Japan
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 139 lbs (63 kg)
Measurements: 45L-23-33
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 5+

 

Where to see Rin Kajika

Other Pornstars like: Rin Kajika

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Rin Kajika

Paid Porn Sites