Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Annie Lee Pornstar

Aliases: Anny Lee
Date of Birth: February 23, 1987
Place of Birth: N/D
Country: Thailand
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Black
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 94 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 30+

Where to see Annie Lee

Other Pornstars like: Annie Lee

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Annie Lee

Paid Porn Sites