Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Jandi Lin Pornstar

Aliases: Jandy Lynn
Date of Birth: March 19, 1985
Place of Birth: Hawaii
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 32A-21-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Clithood; Septum
Tattoos: Multicolor design including red flowers and yellow scrolls, a bird (phoenix) with outstretched wings,chinese script spelling her name and green leaves resembling peacock feathers covering entire back; Between the breasts on the breastbone; Left wrist
Number of Movies: 97+

Where to see Jandi Lin

Other Pornstars like: Jandi Lin

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Jandi Lin

Paid Porn Sites