Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Kaiya Lynn Pornstar

Aliases: Kayla Lynn / Maya Lee / Kaiya Lee / Kayia Lynn / Kaiyla Lin
Date of Birth: February 17, 1980
Place of Birth: Culver City, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 4 ft 11 in (149 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 32C-23-32
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Left hip; Left ankle
Number of Movies: 286+

Where to see Kaiya Lynn

Other Pornstars like: Kaiya Lynn

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Kaiya Lynn

Paid Porn Sites