Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Sera Ichijo Pornstar

Aliases: Honoka Murakami / Naomi Mori
Date of Birth: April 1, 1981
Place of Birth: N/D
Country: Japan
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (166 cm)
Weight: N/D
Measurements: 88D-56-86
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 10+

Where to see Sera Ichijo

Other Pornstars like: Sera Ichijo

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Sera Ichijo

Paid Porn Sites