Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Roxy Jezel Pornstar

Aliases: Roxy Gesselle / Roxy Heart / Roxy Jewel / Roxy
Date of Birth: June 5, 1982
Place of Birth: London, England
Nation: United Kingdom
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/Brown/Blonde
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Bra/Cup Size: 36B (US) / 80B (EU)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Left nipple; Navel
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade; Two on top of right foot
Number of Movies: 545+

Where to see Roxy Jezel

Roxy Jezel Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Roxy Jezel

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Roxy Jezel

Paid Porn Sites