Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Charmane Star Pornstar

Aliases: Carmane Star / Charmain / Charmain Star / Charmaine / Charmaine Star / Charmane / Charmane Starr / Charmane Summer
Date of Birth: May 5, 1979
Place of Birth: N/D
Country: Philippines
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Black
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)
Measurements: 34C-22-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Circle on right shoulder; Star above left elbow
Number of Movies: 413+

Where to see Charmane Star

Other Pornstars like: Charmane Star

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Charmane Star

Paid Porn Sites