Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Kimberly Chi Pornstar

Aliases: Kim Chi / Tiffany Masters
Date of Birth: November 28, 1996
Place of Birth: Orlando, Florida
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/Brown/Red
Height: 5 ft 3 in (161 cm)
Weight: 97 lbs (44 kg)
Measurements: 34A-23-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Wing on right shoulder and right biceps; Wing on left shoulder and left biceps; Star inside left forearm; Between and under breasts; Left side of lower abdomen; Dragon over whole of back
Number of Movies: 75+

Where to see Kimberly Chi

Other Pornstars like: Kimberly Chi

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Kimberly Chi

Paid Porn Sites