Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Asa Akira Pornstar

Aliases: Akira Lee
Date of Birth: January 3, 1986
Place of Birth: Manhattan, New York
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Bra/Cup Size: 32C(US) / 80C(EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 670+

Snap her on Fancentro

Where to see Asa Akira

Other Pornstars like: Asa Akira

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Asa Akira

Paid Porn Sites