Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Rose Monroe Pornstar

Aliases: Rose Lane / Rose Monroe XXX / Rose / Rosa Lane
Date of Birth: October 14, 1989
Place of Birth: Maracaibo, Venezuela
Country: South America
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 34C-25-37
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 160+

Where to see Rose Monroe

Other Pornstars like: Rose Monroe

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Rose Monroe

Paid Porn Sites