Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Shy Love Pornstar

Aliases: Ms. Shy Love / Shy Luv / Shyla / Shye Luv / Sheelaugh Blumberg / Shy
Date of Birth: November 27, 1978
Place of Birth: Wiesbaden, Hessen
Country: Germany
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 575+

Where to see Shy Love

Other Pornstars like: Shy Love

German Pornstar

Watch: Shy Love

Paid Porn Sites