Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Jewelz Blu Bio, Age, Height, Family, Wiki & More

Aliases: Jewelz Blue
Date of Birth: September 21, 1994
Place of Birth: Germany
Country: Germany
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blue/Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-30
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos:None
Number of Movies: 105+

Where to see Jewelz Blu

Other Pornstars like: Jewelz Blu

(+2) German Pornstars

Watch: Jewelz Blu

Paid Porn Sites