Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Liya Silver Pornstar

Aliases: Кристина Щербинина / Kristina Shcherbinina / MedinaQ
Date of Birth: February 25, 1999
Place of Birth: Saint Petersburg
Country: Russian Federation
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34D-22-32
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Right nostril
Tattoos: Center of upper abdomen (below breasts); Around left thigh
Number of Movies: 80+

Where to see Liya Silver

Other Pornstars like: Liya Silver

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Liya Silver

Paid Porn Sites