Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Lullu Gun Pornstar

Aliases: Lulu Gun / Lullu / Lullu Guu / LulluGun
Date of Birth: November 9, 1991
Place of Birth: Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Country: Germany
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown/Dark Brown/Auburn
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 32B-23-32
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Tongue; Madonna; Navel
Tattoos: “life” surrounded by wings on upper back 5 small birds above right breast up to shoulder; Pink bow outside left wrist; Left index finger; Back of right foot up to ankle
Number of Movies: 85+

Where to see Lullu Gun

Other Pornstars like: Lullu Gun

(+2) German Pornstars

Watch: Lullu Gun

Paid Porn Sites