Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Lilli Vanilli Pornstar

Aliases: Lili Vanilli
Date of Birth: December 8, 1991
Place of Birth: Baden-Württemberg
Country: Germany
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 136 lbs (62 kg)
Measurements: 37C-26-37
Boobs: Fake/Ehnanced
Piercings: Navel; Tongue; Left nipple;
Tattoos: Symbol inside left upper arm; Roses right side down to hip
Number of Movies: 10+

Where to see Lilli Vanilli

Lilli Vanilli Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Lilli Vanilli

(+2) German Pornstars

Watch: Lilli Vanilli

Paid Porn Sites