Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Shyla Jennings Pornstar

Aliases: Whoa Shyla / Shyla Jenning / Shyla Henning / Shyla Femjoy / Shyla Nubiles / Shyla FTV / Shayla
Date of Birth: June 16, 1989
Place of Birth: Stuttgart
Country: Germany
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 96 lbs (44 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Rose on lower pelvis; 2 stars behind right ear; Bird left ribs
Number of Movies: 440+

Snap her on FanCentro

Where to see Shyla Jennings

Other Pornstars like: Shyla Jennings

(+2) German Pornstars

Watch: Shyla Jennings

Paid Porn Sites