Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Rachel Raxxx Pornstar

Aliases: Jessica Raxxx / Rachel Raxxx / Rachel Bandini
Date of Birth: November 15, 1997
Place of Birth: Georgia
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 140 lbs (64 kg)
Measurements: 30JJ-29-39
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Gun right thigh; Scorpio and text upper left back; Large rose right buttock; Flowers lower right leg; Under left breast
Number of Movies: 45+

 

 

 

Where to see Rachel Raxxx

Other Pornstars like: Rachel Raxxx

BBW Pornstars

Watch: Rachel Raxxx

Paid Porn Sites