Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Jayden Starr Profile

Aliases: Coco / Jayden / Jayden Star
Date of Birth: October 5 , 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Nation: United States
Body Build: Chubby
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Ebony
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Measurements: 38DD-31-46
Bra/Cup Size: 42D (US) / 95D (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Upper back; Lower back; Script upper outside left thigh
Number of Movies: 70+

Where to see Jayden Starr

Jayden Starr Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Jayden Starr

BBW Pornstars

Watch: Jayden Starr

Paid Porn Sites