Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Alexsis Faye Pornstar

Aliases: Alexsis / Alexis Faye
Date of Birth: February 21, 1992
Place of Birth: Lviv
Country: Ukraine
Body Type: Chubby
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red/Blonde
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 177 lbs (80 kg)
Measurements: 38K-30-40
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 10+

Where to see Alexsis Faye

Other Pornstars like: Alexsis Faye

BBW Pornstars

Watch: Alexsis Faye

Paid Porn Sites