Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Lexi Belle Pornstar

Aliases: Nollie / Lexi Williams / Lexy Belle / Lexxi Belle / Jessica McComber
Date of Birth: August 5, 1987
Place of Birth: Independence, Louisiana
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black/Brown/Blonde/Red/Auburn
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-33
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Orange flower between shoulder blades; Arrow-shaped tattoo on her right ring finger ; Matching heart-shaped tattoo on her right middle finger; Left butt cheek; 8-shaped tattoo inside right middle finger; Script inside right elbow
Number of Movies: 920+

Where to see Lexi Belle

Other Pornstars like: Lexi Belle

(+2) Blonde Pornstars

Watch: Lexi Belle

Paid Porn Sites