Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Natalia Starr Pornstar

Aliases: Natalie Star / Tiffany Polanski / Katarzyna Tyszka
Date of Birth: March 22, 1995
Place of Birth: Ostrów Mazowiecka
Country: Poland
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Bra/Cup Size: 38D (US) / 85D (EU)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel
Tattoos: Arabic writing above pubes meaning was “Love and Be Loved” in Arabic. (removed Dec. 28th 2012)
Number of Movies: 600+

Where to see Natalia Starr

Other Pornstars like: Natalia Starr

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Natalia Starr

Paid Porn Sites