Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Katie Morgan Pornstar

Aliases: Sarah Carradine / Katie / Katie Megan / Kate Morgan / Kate
Date of Birth: March 17, 1980
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Bra/Cup Size: 38D (US) / 85D (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Green frog on abdomen at the right pelvis point; Rose on left breast (removed in 2007); Inner right ankle
Number of Movies: 570+

Where to see Katie Morgan

Other Pornstars like: Katie Morgan

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Katie Morgan

Paid Porn Sites