Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Capri Cavanni Pornstar

Aliases: Capri Cavalli / Angel Rose
Date of Birth: March 14, 1985
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia
Country: Canada
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde/Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34E-26-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel
Tattoos: Small design behind right ear; 3 Chinese characters above/left of pubes; Astrological symbol of pisces lower back (encircled with “Dio mi Concede / Saggezza / Accetazione / Couraggio”); “Scegli tu” inside right wrist; “Vita o Morte” inside left wrist
Number of Movies: 552+

Where to see Capri Cavanni

Other Pornstars like: Capri Cavanni

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Capri Cavanni

Paid Porn Sites