Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Tanya Tate Pornstar

Aliases: Sue / Tanya Thomas
Date of Birth: March 31, 1980
Place of Birth: Liverpool, England
Country: United Kingdom
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34F-27-37
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Heart and wings in pubic region
Number of Movies: 462+

 

Where to see Tanya Tate

Other Pornstars like: Tanya Tate

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Tanya Tate

Paid Porn Sites