Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Brandi Love Pornstar

Aliases: Tracey Lynn Livermore / Tracey Petoskey
Date of Birth: March 29, 1973
Place of Birth: Raleigh, North Carolina
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Blonde
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 36D-25-36
Bra/Cup Size: 40D (US) / 90D (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Left nostril
Tattoos: Butterfly on tailbone; Symbol on right shoulder blade; Tiny right ankle; Quote left side torso
Number of Movies: 550+

Where to see Brandi Love

Other Pornstars like: Brandi Love

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Brandi Love

Paid Porn Sites