Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Jayna Oso Profile

Aliases: Jana Oso / Malaysa / Melasia / Malasia / Malaysia / Malasah
Date of Birth: August 17, 1981
Place of Birth: N/D
Nation: Brunei Darussalam
Body Build: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Black
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Bra/Cup Size: 36C (80C)
Measurements: 34A-25-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Lower left abdomen; Lower back
Number of Movies: 490+

Where to see Jayna Oso

Jayna Oso Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Jayna Oso

(+2) Asian Pornstars

Watch: Jayna Oso

Paid Porn Sites