Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Osa Lovely Pornstar 

Aliases: Oso Lovely / Roses
Date of Birth: May 10, 1987
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas
Nation: United States
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-24-38
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 80+

Where to see Osa Lovely

Osa Lovely Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Osa Lovely

(+2) Ebony Pornstars

Watch: Osa Lovely

Paid Porn Sites