Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Venus Afrodita Pornstar

Aliases: Venusa
Date of Birth: December 15, 1992
Place of Birth: Maracay
Country: Venezuela
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown / Red / Blonde
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34E-26-38
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Large wings upper back; design between breasts; tiger head right shoulder; design right forearm; design back of right thigh; design back of left thigh; design left forearm; design lower right belly
Number of Movies: 30+

Where to see Venus Afrodita

Other Pornstars like: Venus Afrodita

(+2) Ebony Pornstars

Watch: Venus Afrodita

Paid Porn Sites