Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Melrose Foxxx Pornstar

Aliases: Melrose, Susie, Redd Foxx, Red Foxxx, Susi, Redfoxx, Melrose Foxx, Tata Licious
Date of Birth: January 22, 1983
Place of Birth: Paramount, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde/Red/Strawberry Blonde/Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Crucifix with Jesus and red background rays right shoulder; Intertwined green and red serpents left shoulder; Chinese dragon left of navel; Triangular design of dragons and flames lower back
Number of Movies: 209+

 

Where to see Melrose Foxxx

Other Pornstars like: Melrose Foxxx

(+2) Ebony Pornstars

Watch: Melrose Foxxx

Paid Porn Sites