Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Monique Symone Pornstar

Aliases: Amber Stars / Amber Star
Date of Birth: August 15, 1989
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/Dark Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Star on left hip
Number of Movies: 85+

Where to see Monique Symone

Monique Symone Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Monique Symone

(+2) Ebony Pornstars

Watch: Monique Symone

Paid Porn Sites