Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Lacey Duvalle Pornstar

Aliases: Pebbles / Lacey Duval / Lacy Duvall / Lacy DuValle
Date of Birth: April 5, 1982
Place of Birth: Washington, DC
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)
Measurements: 34D-21-28
Bra/Cup Size: 38E (US) / 85E (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel; Nipples
Tattoos: Butterfly right of navel; Large heart right thigh; Heart and script right wrist
Number of Movies: 230+

Where to see Lacey Duvalle

Other Pornstars like: Lacey Duvalle

(+2) Ebony Pornstars

Watch: Lacey Duvalle

Paid Porn Sites