Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Roxy Reynolds Pornstar

Aliases: Roxie Reynolds / Sexy Schanell
Date of Birth: December 28, 1983
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nation: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-40
Bra/Cup Size: 38B (US) / 85B (EU)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel; Both nipples
Tattoos: Heart with rose and banner over left breast; Lower back
Number of Movies: 100+

Where to see Roxy Reynolds

Roxy Reynolds Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Roxy Reynolds

(+2) Ebony Pornstars

Watch: Roxy Reynolds

Paid Porn Sites