Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Kapri Styles Pornstar

Aliases: Capri Styles / Kapri Stylez
Date of Birth: November 27, 1981
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 32C-19-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Large red flower below right shoulder; Script “Alyssa” inside left forearm; “James” left wrist; Writing right wrist; Chinese character on each buttock meaning “Prosperity” (left) and “Delightful” (right)
Number of Movies: 224+

Where to see Kapri Styles

Other Pornstars like: Kapri Styles

https://join.mamacitaz.com/track/MTI0My4yLjI0LjMzMy4xNS4wLjAuMC4w

(+2) Ebony Pornstars

Watch: Kapri Styles

Paid Porn Sites