Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Jewels Jade Pornstar

Aliases: Jewels / Jewel Jade / Julie Anne Wadley
Date of Birth: October 13, 1971
Place of Birth: San Diego, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 32G-24-34
Bra/Cup Size: 36G (US) / 80G (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel; Nipples
Tattoos: “Lovely” and red heart with “Jay” right shoulder blade; Tribal band around right bicep; “Jay” top of left ring finger; Tribal above buttcheeks, reaching hips
Number of Movies: 389+

Where to see Jewels Jade

Other Pornstars like: Jewels Jade

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Jewels Jade

Paid Porn Sites