Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Aletta Ocean Pornstar

Aliases: Dora / Artemis Gold / Aletta Florencia / Aletta Alien / Aletta / Doris / Doris Alien
Date of Birth: December 14, 1987
Place of Birth: Budapest
Country: Hungary
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)
Measurements: 38DD-26-37
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Mid-pubes
Tattoos: Text inside right wrist: “Savage” ; Large tiger on left shoulder
Number of Movies: 600+

Where to see Aletta Ocean

Other Pornstars like: Aletta Ocean

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Aletta Ocean

Paid Porn Sites