Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Samanta Lily Pornstar

Aliases: Samantha Lily / Sexy Lovely Sam
Date of Birth: July 30, 1988
Place of Birth: Moscow
Country: Russia
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Measurements: 34JJ-30-39
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 20+

Where to see Samanta Lily

Other Pornstars like: Samanta Lily

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Samanta Lily

Paid Porn Sites