Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Krissy Lynn Pornstar

Aliases: Chrissy Lynn / Chrissy Hines / Krissy
Date of Birth: December 14, 1984
Place of Birth: Salt Lake City, Utah
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black/Brown/Blond/Red/Auburn
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 31D-24-34
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 880+

Where to see Krissy Lynn

Other Pornstars like: Krissy Lynn

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Krissy Lynn

Paid Porn Sites