Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Indica Flower Pornstar

Aliases: Summer / Summer Saunders
Date of Birth: May 9, 1997
Place of Birth: Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 32F-25-35
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel; clit
Tattoos: Arabic script on left collarbone; “Free the nipple” under right breast; Right side of lower abdomen; Lotus flower on left flank; Inside right forearm; Inside right wrist; Lower left biceps; Around left forearm; Inside left wrist; Left shoulderblade; Center of upper back; Lower back; Left hip; Right thigh; Right foot
Number of Movies: 60+

Where to see Indica Flower

Other Pornstars like: Indica Flower

(+2) Top Pornstars

Watch: Indica Flower

Paid Porn Sites