Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Sasha Rose Pornstar

Aliases: Sasha / Kristina / Claudia C / Katja N / Yanka
Date of Birth: June 21, 1990
Place of Birth: St.Petersburg
Country: Russian Federation
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black/Brown/Blonde/Auburn
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 104 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-24-34
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Crown right foot
Number of Movies: 329+

Where to see Sasha Rose

Other Pornstars like: Sasha Rose

(+2) MILF Pornstars

Watch: Sasha Rose

Paid Porn Sites