Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Jessie Rogers Pornstar

Aliases: Jessi Rodgers / Jessi Rogers / Jessie Cakes / Jessica Mendes(Real Name) / Carmen
Date of Birth: August 8, 1993
Place of Birth: Goiania, Goias
Country: Brazil
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 131 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 32D-25-37
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Eye in triangle left shoulder blade
Number of Movies: 233+

Where to see Jessie Rogers

Other Pornstars like: Jessie Rogers

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Jessie Rogers

Paid Porn Sites