Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Kayla Kayden Pornstar

Aliases: Lacy Ann Spice / Lacy Spice / Kayla Lynn / Kayla Kaden
Date of Birth: September 6, 1988
Place of Birth: Syracuse, New York
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 100 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 32DD-25-34
Bra/Cup Size: 42E (US) / 95E (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Design lower back
Number of Movies: 120+

Where to see Kayla Kayden

Other Pornstars like: Kayla Kayden

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Kayla Kayden

Paid Porn Sites