Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Kianna Dior Pornstar

Aliases: Kiana Dior / Kianna Diorr / Kianna Orling / Kiana Wong / Jade / Kimmy / Keanna
Date of Birth: November 17, 1969
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia
Country: Canada
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Lower back
Number of Movies: 270+

Where to see Kianna Dior

Other Pornstars like: Kianna Dior

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Kianna Dior

Paid Porn Sites