Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Emma Butt Pornstar

Aliases: Emma Butts / Tara Summers / Emma May / Misstress Pandora
Date of Birth: July 27, 1985
Place of Birth: Bognor Regis, West Sussex
Country: United Kingdom
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 11 in (180 cm)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Measurements: 34GG-24-35
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Tongue, Clit, Navel, Studs between belly button and clit.
Tattoos: Lower back
Number of Movies: 194+

Where to see Emma Butt

Other Pornstars like: Emma Butt

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Emma Butt

Paid Porn Sites