Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Dee Williams Pornstar

Aliases: Darling / Sharon Darling / The Grappler
Date of Birth: June 24, 1977
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34G-23-33
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Large cross covering upper and middle back; Celtic triangle knot on lower back; Left shoulder blade
Number of Movies: 580+

 

Where to see Dee Williams

Dee Williams Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Dee Williams

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Dee Williams

Paid Porn Sites