Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Lisa Ann Pornstar

Aliases: Zina Sunshine / Lisa / Leesa / Lisa Ann Corpora
Date of Birth: May 9, 1972
Place of Birth: Easton, Pennsylvania
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 38DD-20-34
Bra/Cup Size: 42DD (US) / 95DD (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 840+

Where to see Lisa Ann

Other Pornstars like: Lisa Ann

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Lisa Ann

Paid Porn Sites